|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Tipps |
Erg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
16.05.24 |
FC Neman Grodno |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
1, <1.5 |
-:- |
16.05.24 |
FC Smorgon |
- |
FC Isloch Minsk |
|
-:- |
17.05.24 |
FC BATE Borissow |
- |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
|
-:- |
17.05.24 |
FC Slutsk |
- |
FC Dynamo Brest |
Hc2 |
-:- |
18.05.24 |
FC Novopolotsk |
- |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
0 |
-:- |
18.05.24 |
FC Minsk |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
0, <2.5 |
-:- |
18.05.24 |
FC Gomel |
- |
FC Zhodino |
Hc2, <2.5 |
-:- |
19.05.24 |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
- |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
Hc1, <1.5 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
8.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
10.05.24 |
FK Vitebsk |
- |
FC Smorgon |
Hc1 |
0:1 |
10.05.24 |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
FC Minsk |
<2.5 |
1:1 |
11.05.24 |
FC Dynamo Brest |
- |
FC Gomel |
>3.5 |
1:1 |
11.05.24 |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
- |
FC BATE Borissow |
|
1:3 |
11.05.24 |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
- |
FC Slutsk |
<2.5 |
1:0 |
12.05.24 |
FC Zhodino |
- |
FC Novopolotsk |
10 |
2:1 |
12.05.24 |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
- |
FC Neman Grodno |
2 |
0:1 |
12.05.24 |
FC Isloch Minsk |
- |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
7.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
01.05.24 |
FC Smorgon |
- |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
1 |
0:0 |
02.05.24 |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
Hc1 |
1:1 |
02.05.24 |
FC Neman Grodno |
- |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
1 |
1:0 |
03.05.24 |
FC BATE Borissow |
- |
FC Isloch Minsk |
|
1:1 |
03.05.24 |
FC Minsk |
- |
FC Zhodino |
Hc2 |
1:2 |
04.05.24 |
FC Slutsk |
- |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
|
1:0 |
04.05.24 |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
- |
FC Dynamo Brest |
2 |
0:2 |
04.05.24 |
FC Novopolotsk |
- |
FC Gomel |
Hc2, >3.5 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
6.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
26.04.24 |
FC Dynamo Brest |
- |
FC Novopolotsk |
>=11 |
2:2 |
26.04.24 |
FK Vitebsk |
- |
FC BATE Borissow |
Hc2 |
1:0 |
27.04.24 |
FC Zhodino |
- |
FC Smorgon |
1 |
2:0 |
27.04.24 |
FC Isloch Minsk |
- |
FC Neman Grodno |
2 |
2:0 |
27.04.24 |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
|
0:2 |
28.04.24 |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
- |
FC Slutsk |
1 |
1:2 |
28.04.24 |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
<2.5 |
3:0 |
28.04.24 |
FC Gomel |
- |
FC Minsk |
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
19.04.24 |
FC BATE Borissow |
- |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
Hc0 |
1:1 |
19.04.24 |
FC Smorgon |
- |
FC Gomel |
>3.5 |
2:2 |
20.04.24 |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
- |
FC Dynamo Brest |
>3.5 |
1:1 |
20.04.24 |
FC Minsk |
- |
FC Novopolotsk |
<1.5 |
1:1 |
20.04.24 |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
- |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
|
2:0 |
21.04.24 |
FC Neman Grodno |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
Hc1 |
0:1 |
21.04.24 |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
- |
FC Zhodino |
1, <1.5 |
0:0 |
21.04.24 |
FC Slutsk |
- |
FC Isloch Minsk |
Hc0 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
4.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
12.04.24 |
FK Vitebsk |
- |
FC Slutsk |
|
2:0 |
13.04.24 |
FC Isloch Minsk |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
<2.5 |
0:2 |
13.04.24 |
FC Zhodino |
- |
FC BATE Borissow |
Hc0, <1.5 |
2:0 |
13.04.24 |
FC Gomel |
- |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
Hc2 |
0:1 |
13.04.24 |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
FC Neman Grodno |
|
0:2 |
14.04.24 |
FC Dynamo Brest |
- |
FC Minsk |
1, <1.5 |
3:0 |
14.04.24 |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
- |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
|
1:3 |
14.04.24 |
FC Novopolotsk |
- |
FC Smorgon |
Hc1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
3.Runde 24/25 |
|
|
|
|
05.04.24 |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhi |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
0, <2.5 |
1:1 |
06.04.24 |
FC Slutsk |
- |
FK Dnepr Mogilev |
Hc1 |
0:1 |
06.04.24 |
FC BATE Borissow |
- |
FC Gomel |
1 |
1:3 |
06.04.24 |
FC Shakhtyor Solig |
- |
FC Dynamo Brest |
Hc1 |
0:4 |
07.04.24 |
FC Dinamo Minsk |
- |
FC Novopolotsk |
Hc0, >2.5 |
2:2 |
07.04.24 |
FC Neman Grodno |
- |
FC Zhodino |
<2.5 |
1:0 |
07.04.24 |
FC Slavia Mozyr |
- |
FC Isloch Minsk |
|
2:1 |