|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Erg |
OK |
ISL 1 |
12.05.24 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
FH Hafnarfjördur |
2:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
05.05.24 |
UMF Stjarnan |
- |
IA Akranes |
4:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
28.04.24 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
KA Akureyri |
4:2 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
21.04.24 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Breidablik |
4:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
07.04.24 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
IA Akranes |
2:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
06.04.24 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Stjarnan |
2:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
01.10.23 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
FH Hafnarfjördur |
4:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
28.09.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
FH Hafnarfjördur |
2:1 |
<> |
ISL 1 |
20.09.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
KR Reykjavik |
2:2 |
<> |
ISL 1 |
03.09.23 |
UMF Stjarnan |
- |
IF Keflavik |
3:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
27.08.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Breidablik |
5:3 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
13.08.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
HK Kopavogur |
6:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
30.07.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
IB Vestmannaeyjar |
6:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
12.07.23 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
Fylkir Reyklavik |
2:1 |
<> |
ISL 1 |
07.07.23 |
UMF Breidablik |
- |
Fylkir Reyklavik |
5:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
24.06.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
UMF Stjarnan |
2:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
10.06.23 |
KA Akureyri |
- |
Fylkir Reyklavik |
2:1 |
<> |
ISL 1 |
14.05.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
FH Hafnarfjördur |
2:0 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
04.05.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
IF Keflavik |
4:1 |
OK |
ISL 1 |
16.04.23 |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
- |
Fylkir Reyklavik |
2:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAL 1 |
21.04.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Connah's Quay FC |
2:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
09.04.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Bala Town FC |
4:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
05.04.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
7:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
02.03.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
4:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
24.02.24 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
2:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
06.02.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Newtown AFC |
3:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
02.02.24 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
1:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
13.01.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Newtown AFC |
3:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
06.01.24 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Cardiff Met Uni |
8:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
26.12.23 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
2:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
16.12.23 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Pontypridd United |
3:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
16.12.23 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Penybont FC |
3:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
02.12.23 |
Cardiff Met Uni |
- |
Aberystwyth Town |
4:2 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
02.12.23 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Barry Town United |
7:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
19.11.23 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Haverfordwest AFC |
1:2 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
28.10.23 |
The New Saints FC |
- |
Bala Town FC |
2:0 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
28.10.23 |
Newtown AFC |
- |
Haverfordwest AFC |
1:1 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
27.10.23 |
Connah's Quay FC |
- |
Caernarfon Town |
6:1 |
OK |
WAL 1 |
27.10.23 |
Penybont FC |
- |
Aberystwyth Town |
0:2 |
<> |
WAL 1 |
17.10.23 |
Caernarfon Town |
- |
Aberystwyth Town |
3:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NED 2 |
03.05.24 |
De Graafschap |
- |
Jong FC Utrecht |
2:2 |
<> |
NED 2 |
20.04.24 |
FC Groningen |
- |
SC Cambuur |
3:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
19.04.24 |
FC Dordrecht |
- |
TOP Oss |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
12.04.24 |
Willem II Tilburg |
- |
Jong Alkmaar |
4:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
19.01.24 |
Willem II Tilburg |
- |
Jong Ajax |
1:1 |
<> |
NED 2 |
10.11.23 |
Willem II Tilburg |
- |
Jong FC Utrecht |
2:1 |
<> |
NED 2 |
15.10.23 |
Willem II Tilburg |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
15.10.23 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
NAC Breda |
2:3 |
<> |
NED 2 |
29.09.23 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
Jong PSV |
3:4 |
<> |
NED 2 |
22.09.23 |
Roda Kerkrade |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
4:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
18.09.23 |
FC Emmen |
- |
Jong FC Utrecht |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
09.09.23 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
01.09.23 |
FC Emmen |
- |
FC Dordrecht |
2:4 |
<> |
NED 2 |
25.08.23 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
Jong Ajax |
4:2 |
OK |
NED 2 |
19.05.23 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Jong Ajax |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
19.05.23 |
De Graafschap |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
3:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
12.05.23 |
Willem II Tilburg |
- |
Jong FC Utrecht |
3:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
12.05.23 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
Roda Kerkrade |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 2 |
28.04.23 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
FC Dordrecht |
4:0 |
OK |
NED 2 |
14.04.23 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Roda Kerkrade |
1:0 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUR 2 |
10.05.24 |
Ankara Keciörengüc |
- |
Altay Izmir |
1:1 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
05.05.24 |
Genclerbirlici SK |
- |
Giresunspor |
1:0 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
28.04.24 |
Boluspor |
- |
Altay Izmir |
3:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
07.04.24 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Altay Izmir |
4:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
17.03.24 |
Sakaryaspor |
- |
Altay Izmir |
2:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
16.03.24 |
Göztepe SK |
- |
Ankara Keciörengüc |
0:0 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
01.03.24 |
Ümraniyespor |
- |
Altay Izmir |
2:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
25.02.24 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Sakaryaspor |
3:2 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
18.02.24 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Altay Izmir |
3:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
12.02.24 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Genclerbirlici SK |
1:0 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
03.02.24 |
Göztepe SK |
- |
Altay Izmir |
4:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
28.01.24 |
Bandirmaspor |
- |
Giresunspor |
6:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
27.01.24 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
4:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
13.01.24 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Ankara Keciörengüc |
2:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
10.12.23 |
Eyüpspor |
- |
Sanliurfaspor |
4:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
23.04.23 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Denizlispor |
1:0 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
02.04.23 |
Caykur Rizespor |
- |
Bandirmaspor |
0:0 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
01.05.22 |
Ümraniyespor |
- |
Balikesirspor |
4:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
26.12.21 |
Ümraniyespor |
- |
Genclerbirlici SK |
3:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
16.12.21 |
Ümraniyespor |
- |
Bursaspor |
4:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POR 1 |
12.05.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
FC Arouca |
5:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
12.05.24 |
FC Porto |
- |
Boavista Porto |
2:1 |
<> |
POR 1 |
04.05.24 |
Sporting Lissabon |
- |
Portimonense SC |
3:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
27.04.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Sporting Braga |
3:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
20.04.24 |
Sporting Braga |
- |
FC Vizela |
2:1 |
<> |
POR 1 |
14.04.24 |
FC Arouca |
- |
Boavista Porto |
2:1 |
<> |
POR 1 |
29.03.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
GD Chaves |
1:0 |
<> |
POR 1 |
17.03.24 |
Sporting Lissabon |
- |
Boavista Porto |
6:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
16.03.24 |
FC Porto |
- |
FC Vizela |
4:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
10.03.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
GD Praia |
3:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
25.02.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Portimonense SC |
4:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
18.02.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
FC Vizela |
6:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
04.02.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Gil Vicente FC |
3:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
31.01.24 |
Sporting Braga |
- |
GD Chaves |
1:1 |
<> |
POR 1 |
19.01.24 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Boavista Porto |
2:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
29.12.23 |
FC Porto |
- |
GD Chaves |
1:0 |
<> |
POR 1 |
04.11.23 |
Sporting Braga |
- |
Portimonense SC |
6:1 |
OK |
POR 1 |
07.10.23 |
Sporting Braga |
- |
Rio Ave FC |
2:1 |
<> |
POR 1 |
02.09.23 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Vitoria Guimaraes |
4:0 |
OK |
POR 1 |
19.08.23 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
CFE Amadora |
2:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUL 1 |
28.04.24 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
FC Krumovgrad |
3:3 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
15.04.24 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
FC Arda Kardzhali |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
03.04.24 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
PFK Lok Plovdiv |
1:2 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
16.03.24 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
PFK Lok Sofia |
6:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
03.03.24 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
PFK Beroe Stara |
3:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
03.03.24 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
18.02.24 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
OFC Botev Vratsa |
3:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
03.12.23 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
OFC Botev Vratsa |
5:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
27.11.23 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
PFK Slavia Sofia |
2:3 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
25.11.23 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
Veliko Tarnovo |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
28.09.23 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
PFK Lok Sofia |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
13.08.23 |
PFK Levski Sofia |
- |
OFC Botev Vratsa |
1:0 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
08.05.23 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
OFC Botev Vratsa |
5:1 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
18.03.23 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
PFK Spartak Varna |
1:0 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
30.10.22 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
Septemvri Sofia |
3:1 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
18.09.22 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
FC Arda Kardzhali |
1:1 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
05.09.22 |
PFK Levski Sofia |
- |
FC Arda Kardzhali |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
14.08.22 |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
- |
Septemvri Sofia |
1:0 |
<> |
BUL 1 |
15.07.22 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
PFK Lok Plovdiv |
2:0 |
OK |
BUL 1 |
30.04.22 |
PFK Ludogorets |
- |
FC ZSKA Sofia |
5:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IRL 2 |
20.10.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Wexford FC |
2:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
29.09.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Athlone Town FC |
6:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
25.09.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Finn Harps FC |
1:0 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
25.08.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
4:1 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
07.08.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Treaty United FC |
3:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
04.08.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Kerry FC |
3:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
28.07.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Bray Wanderers FC |
3:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
30.06.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Kerry FC |
1:0 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
30.06.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Finn Harps FC |
6:1 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
09.06.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Bray Wanderers FC |
3:1 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
05.06.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Finn Harps FC |
6:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
02.06.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Treaty United FC |
7:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
12.05.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
5:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
28.04.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
1:0 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
21.04.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Athlone Town FC |
4:3 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
14.04.23 |
Athlone Town FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
2:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
14.04.23 |
Galway United FC |
- |
Bray Wanderers FC |
6:0 |
OK |
IRL 2 |
24.03.23 |
Finn Harps FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
2:2 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
18.03.23 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Bray Wanderers FC |
2:2 |
<> |
IRL 2 |
10.03.23 |
Treaty United FC |
- |
Cobh Ramblers |
0:3 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NIR 1 |
27.04.24 |
Dungannon Swifts F |
- |
Ballymena United |
3:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
27.04.24 |
Larne FC |
- |
Coleraine FC |
5:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
13.04.24 |
Carrick Rangers FC |
- |
Ballymena United |
2:1 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Glenavon FC |
- |
Newry City FC |
3:2 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Loughgall FC |
- |
Ballymena United |
2:3 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Larne FC |
- |
Crusaders FC |
0:1 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
23.03.24 |
Glentoran Belfast |
- |
Ballymena United |
4:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
16.03.24 |
Larne FC |
- |
Glenavon FC |
6:1 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
16.03.24 |
Linfield FC Belfas |
- |
Newry City FC |
6:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
24.02.24 |
Linfield FC Belfas |
- |
Ballymena United |
2:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
17.02.24 |
Cliftonville FC |
- |
Glenavon FC |
4:2 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
17.02.24 |
Glentoran Belfast |
- |
Newry City FC |
8:2 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
10.02.24 |
Cliftonville FC |
- |
Coleraine FC |
4:1 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
09.02.24 |
Larne FC |
- |
Loughgall FC |
2:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
26.01.24 |
Larne FC |
- |
Newry City FC |
3:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
20.01.24 |
Linfield FC Belfas |
- |
Crusaders FC |
1:0 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
20.01.24 |
Cliftonville FC |
- |
Ballymena United |
3:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
26.12.23 |
Cliftonville FC |
- |
Crusaders FC |
2:1 |
<> |
NIR 1 |
23.12.23 |
Cliftonville FC |
- |
Ballymena United |
2:0 |
OK |
NIR 1 |
22.12.23 |
Larne FC |
- |
Loughgall FC |
1:0 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MKD 1 |
05.11.23 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Vardar Skopje |
2:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
01.11.23 |
FC Struga |
- |
FK Vardar Skopje |
4:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
07.10.23 |
Akademija Pandev |
- |
KF Gostivar |
0:1 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
17.09.23 |
Tikves Kavadarci |
- |
FK Vardar Skopje |
1:0 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
27.08.23 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
KF Gostivar |
3:1 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
07.05.23 |
FK Makedonija GP |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
7:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
15.04.23 |
FC Struga |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
6:2 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
02.04.23 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Skopje |
0:1 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
02.04.23 |
KF Shkendija |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
2:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
12.03.23 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Rabotnicki |
3:1 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
04.03.23 |
FK Rabotnicki |
- |
FK Skopje |
4:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
26.02.23 |
KF Shkendija |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
1:0 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
12.11.22 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Skopje |
3:1 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
30.10.22 |
Tikves Kavadarci |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
1:0 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
09.10.22 |
FK Sileks Kratovo |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
0:3 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
11.09.22 |
FC Struga |
- |
FK Skopje |
3:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
31.08.22 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
1:1 |
<> |
MKD 1 |
20.08.22 |
FK Makedonija GP |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
4:1 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
06.08.22 |
FC Struga |
- |
FK Pobeda Prilep |
3:0 |
OK |
MKD 1 |
10.04.22 |
FK Shkupi |
- |
FK Borec |
3:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LVA 1 |
10.05.24 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FK Liepaja |
4:1 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
17.04.24 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FS Metta / LU Riga |
2:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
12.04.24 |
Riga FC |
- |
BFC Daugavpils |
2:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
12.04.24 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FK Tukums 2000 |
5:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
04.04.24 |
Riga FC |
- |
FK Liepaja |
4:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
11.11.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FS Metta / LU Riga |
1:0 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
29.10.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
SK Super Nova |
1:1 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
29.10.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
BFC Daugavpils |
3:1 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
07.10.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FK Auda Riga |
3:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
06.10.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
FK Tukums 2000 |
4:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
30.09.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FK Liepaja |
3:1 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
27.09.23 |
FK Valmiera |
- |
SK Super Nova |
1:1 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
25.09.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
FK Liepaja |
3:1 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
17.09.23 |
FK Tukums 2000 |
- |
SK Super Nova |
1:0 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
02.09.23 |
FK Auda Riga |
- |
SK Super Nova |
1:0 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
01.09.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
FS Jelgava |
3:5 |
<> |
LVA 1 |
27.08.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
FS Metta / LU Riga |
5:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
26.08.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
FK Valmiera |
3:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
13.08.23 |
FK Rigas FS |
- |
SK Super Nova |
5:0 |
OK |
LVA 1 |
13.08.23 |
Riga FC |
- |
FS Metta / LU Riga |
1:0 |
<> |