|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Erg |
OK |
GBR 5 |
13.04.24 |
York City FC |
- |
Woking FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
23.03.24 |
Southend United |
- |
Woking FC |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
06.01.24 |
Southend United |
- |
FC Halifax Town |
3:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
23.12.23 |
Kidderminster FC |
- |
Southend United |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
21.10.23 |
FC Halifax Town |
- |
Kidderminster FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
07.10.23 |
Kidderminster FC |
- |
Wealdstone FC |
1:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
03.10.23 |
Dorking Wanderers |
- |
Kidderminster FC |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
03.10.23 |
Woking FC |
- |
FC Halifax Town |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
30.09.23 |
Kidderminster FC |
- |
Barnet FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
26.09.23 |
FC Halifax Town |
- |
Dagenham & Redbr. |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
23.09.23 |
Barnet FC |
- |
FC Halifax Town |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
09.09.23 |
FC Halifax Town |
- |
Southend United |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
02.09.23 |
Southend United |
- |
Kidderminster FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
28.08.23 |
Bromley FC |
- |
Southend United |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
05.08.23 |
FC Halifax Town |
- |
Bromley FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
15.04.23 |
Southend United |
- |
Dagenham & Redbr. |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
07.04.23 |
Boreham Wood FC |
- |
Dagenham & Redbr. |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
28.03.23 |
Boreham Wood FC |
- |
Torquay United FC |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
18.03.23 |
Solihull Moors FC |
- |
Boreham Wood FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 5 |
14.03.23 |
Boreham Wood FC |
- |
Southend United |
1:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 1 |
05.05.24 |
New York City FC |
- |
Colorado Rapids |
0:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
27.04.24 |
New York City FC |
- |
Charlotte FC |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
16.03.24 |
New York City FC |
- |
Toronto FC |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
02.03.24 |
St. Louis City SC |
- |
New York City FC |
2:0 |
OK |
USA 1 |
24.02.24 |
FC Dallas |
- |
San Jose Earthquak |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
07.10.23 |
FC Dallas |
- |
San Jose Earthquak |
1:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
16.09.23 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Seattle Sounders F |
1:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
26.08.23 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Austin FC |
1:0 |
OK |
USA 1 |
15.07.23 |
Seattle Sounders F |
- |
FC Dallas |
1:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
04.07.23 |
FC Dallas |
- |
DC United |
0:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
21.06.23 |
Austin FC |
- |
FC Dallas |
3:0 |
OK |
USA 1 |
03.06.23 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Nashville SC |
1:2 |
OK |
USA 1 |
03.06.23 |
New York Red Bulls |
- |
Orlando City SC |
0:3 |
OK |
USA 1 |
31.05.23 |
Inter Miami CF |
- |
New York Red Bulls |
0:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
31.05.23 |
Sporting Kansas |
- |
FC Dallas |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
31.05.23 |
Austin FC |
- |
Minnesota United F |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
27.05.23 |
Houston Dynamo |
- |
Austin FC |
2:1 |
OK |
USA 1 |
27.05.23 |
Seattle Sounders F |
- |
New York Red Bulls |
1:0 |
OK |
USA 1 |
17.05.23 |
Minnesota United F |
- |
Houston Dynamo |
1:0 |
OK |
USA 1 |
13.05.23 |
New York Red Bulls |
- |
New York City FC |
1:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IT3 A |
28.04.24 |
FC Arzignano Valch |
- |
Atalanta Bergamo I |
1:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
28.04.24 |
AS Giana Erminio |
- |
US Pergolettese |
0:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
28.04.24 |
Novara Calcio |
- |
US Fiorenzuola |
2:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
28.04.24 |
AC Pro Sesto |
- |
Aurora Pro Patria |
1:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
28.04.24 |
US Alessandria |
- |
L.R. Vicenza Virtu |
1:2 |
OK |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
AC Renate |
- |
AS Giana Erminio |
0:2 |
OK |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
Atalanta Bergamo I |
- |
AC Pro Sesto |
3:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
Aurora Pro Patria |
- |
Virtus Verona |
1:3 |
<> |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
FC Legnago Salus |
- |
US Alessandria |
0:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
L.R. Vicenza Virtu |
- |
AC Trento |
2:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
20.04.24 |
US Fiorenzuola |
- |
Calcio Padua |
1:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
14.04.24 |
AS Giana Erminio |
- |
US Triestina |
0:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
13.04.24 |
Calcio Padua |
- |
Atalanta Bergamo I |
2:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
13.04.24 |
Novara Calcio |
- |
FC Legnago Salus |
2:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
13.04.24 |
AC Pro Sesto |
- |
FC Lumezzane |
2:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
13.04.24 |
US Alessandria |
- |
Aurora Pro Patria |
1:2 |
OK |
IT3 A |
13.04.24 |
Virtus Verona |
- |
US Pergolettese |
1:2 |
OK |
IT3 A |
12.04.24 |
FC Arzignano Valch |
- |
US Fiorenzuola |
3:0 |
OK |
IT3 A |
10.04.24 |
AC Pro Sesto |
- |
L.R. Vicenza Virtu |
1:1 |
OK |
IT3 A |
07.04.24 |
FC Lumezzane |
- |
Calcio Padua |
1:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUS 2 |
12.05.24 |
FC Akron Tolyatti |
- |
FC Dynamo Makhachk |
3:1 |
<> |
RUS 2 |
12.05.24 |
FK Astrachan |
- |
FK Novorossisk |
1:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
12.05.24 |
PFK Sokol Saratow |
- |
FK Tyumen |
2:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
11.05.24 |
FK Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK Neftekhimik |
1:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
04.05.24 |
FC Dynamo Makhachk |
- |
FK Astrachan |
3:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
04.05.24 |
FK SKA-Energija |
- |
FK Kamaz |
0:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
04.05.24 |
FK Novorossisk |
- |
Torpedo Moskau |
1:2 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
29.04.24 |
FK Novorossisk |
- |
FC Dynamo Makhachk |
0:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
28.04.24 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FK Neftekhimik |
1:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
28.04.24 |
FK Leningradets |
- |
FK SKA-Energija |
0:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
24.04.24 |
FC Dynamo Makhachk |
- |
FK Arsenal Tula |
0:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
24.04.24 |
FK Astrachan |
- |
Torpedo Moskau |
1:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
20.04.24 |
Torpedo Moskau |
- |
FK Arsenal Tula |
1:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
20.04.24 |
FK Tyumen |
- |
FK Neftekhimik |
0:3 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
15.04.24 |
FK Neftekhimik |
- |
FC Dynamo Makhachk |
0:3 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
14.04.24 |
FK Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK SKA-Energija |
1:0 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
14.04.24 |
PFK Sokol Saratow |
- |
Torpedo Moskau |
0:2 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
13.04.24 |
FK Astrachan |
- |
FK Tyumen |
1:2 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
07.04.24 |
FK SKA-Energija |
- |
FK Neftekhimik |
0:1 |
OK |
RUS 2 |
06.04.24 |
FC Akron Tolyatti |
- |
Torpedo Moskau |
2:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LTU 1 |
11.05.24 |
Banga Gargzdai |
- |
FK Panevezys |
2:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
11.05.24 |
FK Suduva |
- |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
0:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
02.05.24 |
FK Panevezys |
- |
FK Suduva |
1:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
02.05.24 |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
- |
DFK Dainava |
2:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
28.04.24 |
DFK Dainava |
- |
FK Panevezys |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
23.04.24 |
FA Siauliai |
- |
FK Suduva |
0:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
20.04.24 |
FA Siauliai |
- |
DFK Dainava |
1:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
10.04.24 |
Banga Gargzdai |
- |
FK Suduva |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
10.04.24 |
FA Siauliai |
- |
FK Panevezys |
1:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
06.04.24 |
DFK Dainava |
- |
Banga Gargzdai |
2:2 |
<> |
LTU 1 |
31.03.24 |
FK Suduva |
- |
DFK Dainava |
0:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
29.03.24 |
Banga Gargzdai |
- |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
0:2 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
16.03.24 |
FK Panevezys |
- |
Banga Gargzdai |
0:1 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
13.03.24 |
DFK Dainava |
- |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
13.03.24 |
FK Suduva |
- |
FK Panevezys |
1:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
10.03.24 |
FK Panevezys |
- |
DFK Dainava |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
02.03.24 |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
- |
FK Panevezys |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
12.11.23 |
FK Panevezys |
- |
FC Dziugas Telsiai |
0:0 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
05.11.23 |
DFK Dainava |
- |
FK Panevezys |
1:2 |
OK |
LTU 1 |
03.11.23 |
Banga Gargzdai |
- |
FK Suduva |
1:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 3 |
09.04.24 |
Leyton Orient FC |
- |
Exeter City FC |
2:2 |
<> |
GBR 3 |
01.04.24 |
Cheltenham FC |
- |
Exeter City FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
16.03.24 |
Exeter City FC |
- |
Burton Albion FC |
1:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
12.03.24 |
Shrewsbury FC |
- |
Exeter City FC |
0:3 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
27.02.24 |
Lincoln City FC |
- |
Shrewsbury FC |
3:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
17.02.24 |
Lincoln City FC |
- |
Exeter City FC |
1:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
10.02.24 |
Cambridge FC |
- |
Cheltenham FC |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
03.02.24 |
Burton Albion FC |
- |
Lincoln City FC |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
03.02.24 |
Shrewsbury FC |
- |
Cambridge FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
27.01.24 |
Cambridge FC |
- |
Burton Albion FC |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
20.01.24 |
Exeter City FC |
- |
Cambridge FC |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
01.01.24 |
Cambridge FC |
- |
Leyton Orient FC |
0:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
01.01.24 |
Northampton Town |
- |
Cheltenham FC |
1:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
01.01.24 |
Shrewsbury FC |
- |
Fleetwood Town FC |
3:1 |
<> |
GBR 3 |
29.12.23 |
Burton Albion FC |
- |
Shrewsbury FC |
1:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
26.12.23 |
Cheltenham FC |
- |
Shrewsbury FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
23.12.23 |
Carlisle United FC |
- |
Cheltenham FC |
0:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
22.12.23 |
Cambridge FC |
- |
Exeter City FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
16.12.23 |
Cheltenham FC |
- |
Leyton Orient FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
09.12.23 |
Bristol Rovers FC |
- |
Cheltenham FC |
1:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUR 2 |
11.05.24 |
Boluspor |
- |
Corum FK |
2:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
11.05.24 |
Göztepe SK |
- |
Bodrumspor |
1:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
11.05.24 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Genclerbirlici SK |
1:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
05.05.24 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Kocaelispor |
3:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
05.05.24 |
Manisa FK |
- |
Boluspor |
1:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
28.04.24 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Manisa FK |
1:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
28.04.24 |
Tuzlaspor |
- |
Bodrumspor |
0:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
21.04.24 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Sanliurfaspor |
2:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
21.04.24 |
Genclerbirlici SK |
- |
BB Erzurumspor |
2:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
15.04.24 |
Adanaspor |
- |
Bodrumspor |
1:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
13.04.24 |
Boluspor |
- |
Ümraniyespor |
1:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
06.04.24 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Ankara Keciörengüc |
0:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
02.04.24 |
Boluspor |
- |
Genclerbirlici SK |
1:2 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
02.04.24 |
Manisa FK |
- |
Bodrumspor |
0:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
17.03.24 |
Bodrumspor |
- |
Boluspor |
1:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
17.03.24 |
BB Erzurumspor |
- |
Tuzlaspor |
1:0 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
11.03.24 |
Manisa FK |
- |
Ümraniyespor |
3:2 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
10.03.24 |
Altay Izmir |
- |
Genclerbirlici SK |
0:4 |
<> |
TUR 2 |
10.03.24 |
Sanliurfaspor |
- |
Göztepe SK |
0:1 |
OK |
TUR 2 |
09.03.24 |
Bandirmaspor |
- |
Bodrumspor |
0:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POR 2 |
13.05.24 |
Uniao Leiria |
- |
Academico Viseu FC |
3:0 |
OK |
POR 2 |
04.05.24 |
Academico Viseu FC |
- |
Leixoes SC |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
28.04.24 |
FC Porto II |
- |
CD Santa Clara |
2:2 |
<> |
POR 2 |
28.04.24 |
SC Torreense |
- |
Academico Viseu FC |
1:2 |
OK |
POR 2 |
27.04.24 |
Leixoes SC |
- |
FC Vilaverdense |
1:3 |
<> |
POR 2 |
25.04.24 |
Uniao Leiria |
- |
FC Penafiel |
0:2 |
OK |
POR 2 |
21.04.24 |
Academico Viseu FC |
- |
CD Mafra |
0:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
20.04.24 |
CD Santa Clara |
- |
CD Tondela |
1:0 |
OK |
POR 2 |
20.04.24 |
FC Penafiel |
- |
FC Ferreira |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
20.04.24 |
SC Torreense |
- |
Uniao Leiria |
0:3 |
OK |
POR 2 |
19.04.24 |
CD Feirense |
- |
Leixoes SC |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
14.04.24 |
Leixoes SC |
- |
SC Torreense |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
14.04.24 |
Maritimo Funchal |
- |
CD Santa Clara |
0:0 |
OK |
POR 2 |
14.04.24 |
FC Ferreira |
- |
Nacional Funchal |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
07.04.24 |
CD Santa Clara |
- |
FC Ferreira |
0:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
06.04.24 |
Leixoes SC |
- |
Uniao Leiria |
0:0 |
OK |
POR 2 |
01.04.24 |
Benfica Lissabon I |
- |
Academico Viseu FC |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
29.03.24 |
FC Ferreira |
- |
UD Oliveirense |
2:0 |
OK |
POR 2 |
16.03.24 |
Academico Viseu FC |
- |
FC Ferreira |
1:1 |
OK |
POR 2 |
09.03.24 |
Benfica Lissabon I |
- |
CD Santa Clara |
0:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POL 2 |
12.05.24 |
Polonia Warschau |
- |
Gornik Leczna |
0:2 |
OK |
POL 2 |
05.05.24 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
MZKS Chrobry Glogo |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
03.05.24 |
Gornik Leczna |
- |
Odra Opole |
1:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
20.04.24 |
Odra Opole |
- |
MZKS Chrobry Glogo |
3:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
14.04.24 |
TS Bielsko-Biala |
- |
Polonia Warschau |
1:2 |
OK |
POL 2 |
14.04.24 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
GKS Tychy |
2:3 |
<> |
POL 2 |
05.04.24 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
MZKS Chrobry Glogo |
2:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
05.04.24 |
Gornik Leczna |
- |
TS Bielsko-Biala |
2:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
01.04.24 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
Polonia Warschau |
0:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
17.03.24 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Odra Opole |
2:2 |
<> |
POL 2 |
17.03.24 |
Gornik Leczna |
- |
Znicz Pruszkow |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
16.03.24 |
GKS Tychy |
- |
MZKS Chrobry Glogo |
1:2 |
OK |
POL 2 |
10.03.24 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
- |
Odra Opole |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
03.03.24 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
- |
TS Bielsko-Biala |
0:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
25.02.24 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
Lechia Gdansk |
0:2 |
OK |
POL 2 |
24.02.24 |
TS Bielsko-Biala |
- |
Odra Opole |
1:2 |
OK |
POL 2 |
18.02.24 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
- |
Znicz Pruszkow |
0:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
16.02.24 |
GKS Tychy |
- |
Odra Opole |
2:0 |
OK |
POL 2 |
17.12.23 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
TS Bielsko-Biala |
0:1 |
OK |
POL 2 |
03.12.23 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
- |
Odra Opole |
1:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPA 1 |
12.05.24 |
Valencia CF |
- |
Rayo Vallecano |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
11.05.24 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
1:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
28.04.24 |
Cadiz CF |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
22.04.24 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
2:1 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
20.04.24 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
CA Osasuna |
2:1 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
20.04.24 |
RC Celta de Vigo |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
4:1 |
<> |
SPA 1 |
14.04.24 |
UD Las Palmas |
- |
Sevilla FC |
0:2 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
17.03.24 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
25.02.24 |
UD Las Palmas |
- |
CA Osasuna |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
18.02.24 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Deportivo Alaves |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
17.02.24 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
5:0 |
<> |
SPA 1 |
10.02.24 |
UD Las Palmas |
- |
Valencia CF |
2:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
09.02.24 |
Cadiz CF |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
0:2 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
27.01.24 |
UD Las Palmas |
- |
Real Madrid CF |
1:2 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
20.01.24 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
0:2 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
12.01.24 |
Sevilla FC |
- |
Deportivo Alaves |
2:3 |
<> |
SPA 1 |
20.12.23 |
Athletic Bilbao |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
1:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
17.12.23 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
17.12.23 |
UD Las Palmas |
- |
Cadiz CF |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 1 |
09.12.23 |
Deportivo Alaves |
- |
UD Las Palmas |
0:1 |
OK |